beniopen.es

Primera

  • Nacho González 6-4 y 6-2 a Jean Ronald (A)
  • Jesús Simón 2-6, 6-4 y 10-5 a Elías Bellver (D)
  • Alberto López 6-2 y 6-4 a Sergei Pavlov (C)
  • Javier Movilla 7-5 y 6-2 a Paco Albert (A)
  • Paola Ventrone 7-6 y 6-3 a José Almonacid (C)
  • Borja Mediavilla 6-1 y 6-2 a Juan Rodríguez (B)
  • Adrián Ruíz P. 6-3 y 6-1 a Carlos Gutiérrez (D)
  • Manuel Carrasco 6-3, 5-7 y 10-2 a Pablo Hernández (C)
  • Borja Mediavilla 4-6, 6-4 y 11-9 a Javier A. Rodríguez (B)
  • Carlos Jiménez F. 6-0 y 6-4 a Julio Quiles (D)
  • Pau Gómez 6-3 y 7-6 a José Almonacid (C)
  • Adrián Ruíz P. 6-1 y 6-3 a Jesús Simón (D)
  • Paco Albert 6-2 y 6-0 a Jean Ronald (A)
  • Rubén Espasa 6-3 y 6-1 a Roberto Vila (B)
  • Rubén Espasa 6-3 y 6-1 a Araceli Guaita (B)
  • Juan Muñoz C. 6-2 y 6-0 a Ramón Peñalver (D)
  • Pau Gómez 6-3 y 6-2 a Pablo Hernández (C)
  • Rubén Espasa 4-6, 6-4 y 6-2 a Borja Mediavilla (B)
  • Miles Ghent 6-4 y 6-2 a Rafa Morillo (A)
  • Santi Abad 5-7, 6-4 y 6-4 a Paco Albert (A)
  • Borja Mediavilla 6-2 y 6-4 a Manuel Giménez (B)
  • Damián Jiménez 6-3 y 6-1 a Julio Quiles (D)
  • Carlos Jiménez F. 6-2, 6-7 y 10-3 a Carlos Gutiérrez (D)
  • Iñaki Coscorrotza 6-1 y 6-4 a José L. Silvestre (A)
  • Domenico Saladino 6-2 y 6-2 a Juan Rodríguez F. (B)
  • Pau Gómez 7-6 y 6-2 a Juan López C. (C)
  • Manuel Giménez 6-2 y 6-2 a Roberto Vila (B)
  • Adrián Ruíz P. 6-1 y 7-5 a Elías Bellver (D)
  • Alberto López G. 6-3 y 6-2 a Pablo Hernández (C)
  • Manuel Carrasco 6-3 y 6-1 a José Almonacid (C)
  • Nacho González 7-5 y 6-3 a Rafa Morillo (A)
  • Adrián Ruíz P. 6-2 y 6-2 a Ramón Peñalver (D)
  • Carlos Gutiérrez 4-6, 6-2 y 10-7 a Julio Quiles (D)
  • Iñaki Coscorrotza 6-3 y 7-5 a Javier Movilla (A)
  • Carlos Jiménez F. 7-6 y 6-1 a Carlos Rodríguez (D)
  • Domenico Saladino 6-2 y 6-4 a Javier A. Rodríguez (B)
  • Miles Ghent 6-4 y 6-3 a José L. Silvestre (A)
  • Sergei Pavlov 6-1, 1-6 y 6-2 a José Almonacid (C)
  • Alberto López G. 6-3 y 6-2 a Manuel Carrasco (C)